?

Log in

satomi_times's Journal

Name:
Ishihara Satomi
Website:
OHP
Membership:
Open
Posting Access:
All Members , Moderated
Welcome!


This is a community dedicated to japanese actress Ishihara Satomi and a place for fans to talk about her as well as sharing information, media, pictures, graphics and everything else which involves her.

Name: 石原さとみ
Real name: 石神国子 / Ishigami Kuniko
Born: 1986-Dec-24 in Tokyo, Japan
Blood type: A


Rules
✖ Be nice to the other members
✖ Large pictures need to be put under a LJ-cut
✖ No bashing of Ishihara Satomi
✖ Give credits or link to the source if you’re not the author
✖ No spamming (with stuff unrelated to Ishihara Satomi)!


Affiliates
yoshitakayuriko
aibu_saki
nishiyama_maki
kimu_takuya
osawatakao
uetoaya_shi
nose_karina
yamadayu_days
takeiemi
kura_kana


Profile layout by: refuted

Statistics